ЗОЛОТИЙ ФОНД» ШКОЛИ

/Files/images/admnstratsya/1368441762_navch.jpg

2015 рік

Моспан Олександр Вікторович

2013 рік

Денисенко Катерина Олександрівна

2012 рік

Самойленко Максим Сергійович

Черненька Вікторія Василівна

Анашко Юлія

2010 рік

Аврамич Вікторія Олександрівна

Артюх Олександр Олександроаич

Дяченко Андрій Миколайович

Чичикало Неля Володимирівна

2009 рік

Самойленко Марина Сергіївна

2008 рік

Дяченко Сергій Олександрович

Малишко Сергій Віталійович

Черненька Марина Василівна

2007 рік

Савічев Святослав

2006 рік

Дерев’янко Олександр Іванович

Павленко Ігор Анатолійович

Слюсар Світлана Михайлівна

Чичикало Світлана Володимирівна

2005 рік

Дудка Яна Петрівна

Кушнір Марина Миколаївна

Обертій Наталія Олегівна

2004 рік

Гордієнко Ольга Іванівна

Козлов Ігор Анатолійович

Майданов Роман Васильович

2003рік

Безверхня Анастасія Вікторівна

Калініченко Ірина Олександрівна

Синякова Юлія Андріївна

Сорока Ольга Анатоліївна

2002 рік

Косьмина Андрій Сергійович

Глоба Тетяна Петрівна

Лихота Олена Дмитрівна

Тонконог Наталія Олексіївна

2001 рік

Дейнега Надія Вікторівна

2000 рік

Гайван Інна Олександрівна

Романенко Марина Володимирівна

1999 рік

Баранько Яна Станіславівна

Крепель Валентина Іванівна

Гайдук Наталія Миколаївна

Карнарук Світлана Анатоліївна

Кролевець Олена Василівна

Серга Оксана Олександрівна

1998 рік

Левадня Ірина Володимирівна

Пронтенко Ірина Петрівна

Соколик Катерина Олександрівна

Царьов Микола Андрійович

Рубан Ярослава Вікторівна

1997 рік

Гач Ігор Васильович

Мухіна Наталія Іванівна

Овчаренко Світлана Володимирівна

Пархоменко Олена Анатоліївна

1996 рік

Дідківська Наталія В’ячеславівна

Коломієць Ірина Дмитрівна

Левадня Наталія Володимирівна

Надточій Юлія Миколаївна

Рідкоус Людмила Борисівна

1994 рік

Коломієць Раїса Дмитрівна

Пасічна Катерина Олександрівна

Мех Олена Валентинівна

Євсевська Олена Володимирівна

1991 рік

Антіпова Тетяна Анатоліївна

Гусєва Тетяна Валеріївна

Ноженко Олександр Анатолійович

Скорик Людмила Степанівна

Степанюк Віктор Миколайович

Олефіренко Ірина Володимирівна

Чорна Ольга Володимирівна

1990 рік

Блаватна Оксана Леонідівна

Короленко Людмила Іванівна

Павленко Тетяна Павлівна

1989 рік

Шость Неля Іванівна

Матова Ніна Василівна

1988 рік

Сухенко Валентина Володимирівна

Тулуб Лариса Іванівна

Марченко Тамара Михайлівна

Обертій Валентина Володимирівна

Іващенко Лідія Василівна

Кириченко Наталія Валентинівна

1987 рік

Беда Оксана Володимирів

Слуконос Олена Володимирі

1986 рік

Ткаченко Олеся Віталіївна

Мирвода Юрій Миколайович

Боліла Ірина Станіславівна

Кириченко Тетяна Валентинівна

1985 рік

Отечко Оксана Василівна

Білодід Анатолій Федорович

Пурденко Петро Львович

1984 рік

Кулікова Лариса Вікторівна

Шаповал Лариса Василівна

Ємець Лариса Василівна

Джужа Андрій Анатолійович

1981 рік

Бровко Ольга Олегівна

Крамаренко Валентина Борисівна

Миздренко Юрій Олек

Піров Тарас Віталійович

1980 рік

Мирвода Віталій Миколайович

Сарапіна Діана Володимирівна

Половінкіна Ірина Михайлівна

1979 рік

Костюк Олена Петрівна

Солнцев Віктор Анатолійович

Дронь Наталія Петрівна

Опінко Наталія Іллівна

Зденик Світлана Миколаївна

1978 рік

Біляй Любов Михайлівна

Кузьменко Любов Михайлівна

Толочко Тетяна Володимирівна

1977 рік

Кононенко Олександр Петрович

Грішнова Олена Антонівна

Петренко Ірина Костянтинівна

1976 рік

Винниченко Людмила Михайлівна

Палатна Тетяна Андріївна

Девко Сергій Федорович

Мехед Олександр Борисович

Петренко Людмила Олександрівна

Лінчак Лідія Іванівна

1975 рік

Масіна Тетяна Яківна

Панфіловська Надія Михайлівна

Шеховцова Валентина Олексіївна

1974 рік

Батрак Тетяна Петрівна

Грішнова Лариса Антонівна

Дядукевич Віктор Володимирович

Желобкова Любов Миколаївна

Лобанова Ольга Костянтинівна

Толочко Володимир Михайлович

1973 рік

Дейнека Ніна Василівна

Носач Тетяна Михайлівна

Місюра Олександр Юрійович

Ніконов Олександр Олександрович

1972 рік

Криса Валентина Корніївна

Ніколаєнко Олександр Володимирович

Палатна Світлана Петрівна

1971 рік

Герасименко Віктор Іванович

Заїка Валерій Семенович

Орел Лариса Борисівна

Русакова Марина Леонтіївна

Цибровський Микола Олексійович

1969 рік

Воловик Людмила Сергіївна

Козінська Ольга Костянтинівна

Новохатько Юрій Григорович

1968 рік

Кутовий Микола Григорович

Трясовська Зоя Федорівна

Івасенко Людмила Леонтіївна

Явдошляр Ліна Іванівна

1967 рік

Міщенко Микола Миколайович

1966 рік

Семенець Тетяна Іванівна

1965 рік

Лисенко Георгій Іванович

Ульяненко Олександр Петрович

Швидкий Валентин Давидович

1964 рік

Пльохан Ольга Петрівна

Яблунівська Галина Олексіївна

1963 рік

Сорокіна Альбіна Арсентіївна

1959 рік

Піхтерьова Євгенія

Ткаченко Віталій Іванович

1957 рік

Коломієць В’ячеслав Прокопович

Вдовенко Микола Миронович

Скотнікова Світлана Дмитрівна

Ткаченко Віталій Іванович

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 88

Коментарi

Для того, щоб залишити коментар на сайті, залогіньтеся або зареєструйтеся, будь ласка.