ЗОЛОТИЙ ФОНД» ШКОЛИ
2015 рік
Моспан Олександр Вікторович
2013 рік
Денисенко Катерина Олександрівна
2012 рік
Самойленко Максим Сергійович
Черненька Вікторія Василівна
Анашко Юлія
2010 рік
Аврамич Вікторія Олександрівна
Артюх Олександр Олександроаич
Дяченко Андрій Миколайович
Чичикало Неля Володимирівна
2009 рік
Самойленко Марина Сергіївна
2008 рік
Дяченко Сергій Олександрович
Малишко Сергій Віталійович
Черненька Марина Василівна
2007 рік
Савічев Святослав
2006 рік
Дерев’янко Олександр Іванович
Павленко Ігор Анатолійович
Слюсар Світлана Михайлівна
Чичикало Світлана Володимирівна
2005 рік
Дудка Яна Петрівна
Кушнір Марина Миколаївна
Обертій Наталія Олегівна
2004 рік
Гордієнко Ольга Іванівна
Козлов Ігор Анатолійович
Майданов Роман Васильович
2003 рік
Безверхня Анастасія Вікторівна
Калініченко Ірина Олександрівна
Синякова Юлія Андріївна
Сорока Ольга Анатоліївна
2002 рік
Косьмина Андрій Сергійович
Глоба Тетяна Петрівна
Лихота Олена Дмитрівна
Тонконог Наталія Олексіївна
2001 рік
Дейнега Надія Вікторівна
2000 рік
Гайван Інна Олександрівна
Романенко Марина Володимирівна
1999 рік
Баранько Яна Станіславівна
Крепель Валентина Іванівна
Гайдук Наталія Миколаївна
Карнарук Світлана Анатоліївна
Кролевець Олена Василівна
Серга Оксана Олександрівна
1998 рік
Левадня Ірина Володимирівна
Пронтенко Ірина Петрівна
Соколик Катерина Олександрівна
Царьов Микола Андрійович
Рубан Ярослава Вікторівна
1997 рік
Гач Ігор Васильович
Мухіна Наталія Іванівна
Овчаренко Світлана Володимирівна
Пархоменко Олена Анатоліївна
1996 рік
Дідківська Наталія В’ячеславівна
Коломієць Ірина Дмитрівна
Левадня Наталія Володимирівна
Надточій Юлія Миколаївна
Рідкоус Людмила Борисівна
1994 рік
Коломієць Раїса Дмитрівна
Пасічна Катерина Олександрівна
Мех Олена Валентинівна
Євсевська Олена Володимирівна
1991 рік
Антіпова Тетяна Анатоліївна
Гусєва Тетяна Валеріївна
Ноженко Олександр Анатолійович
Скорик Людмила Степанівна
Степанюк Віктор Миколайович
Олефіренко Ірина Володимирівна
Чорна Ольга Володимирівна
1990 рік
Блаватна Оксана Леонідівна
Короленко Людмила Іванівна
Павленко Тетяна Павлівна
1989 рік
Шость Неля Іванівна
Матова Ніна Василівна
1988 рік
Сухенко Валентина Володимирівна
Тулуб Лариса Іванівна
Марченко Тамара Михайлівна
Обертій Валентина Володимирівна
Іващенко Лідія Василівна
Кириченко Наталія Валентинівна
1987 рік
Беда Оксана Володимирів
Слуконос Олена Володимирі
1986 рік
Ткаченко Олеся Віталіївна
Мирвода Юрій Миколайович
Боліла Ірина Станіславівна
Кириченко Тетяна Валентинівна
1985 рік
Отечко Оксана Василівна
Білодід Анатолій Федорович
Пурденко Петро Львович
1984 рік
Кулікова Лариса Вікторівна
Шаповал Лариса Василівна
Ємець Лариса Василівна
Джужа Андрій Анатолійович
1981 рік
Бровко Ольга Олегівна
Крамаренко Валентина Борисівна
Миздренко Юрій Олек
Піров Тарас Віталійович
1980 рік
Мирвода Віталій Миколайович
Сарапіна Діана Володимирівна
Половінкіна Ірина Михайлівна
1979 рік
Костюк Олена Петрівна
Солнцев Віктор Анатолійович
Дронь Наталія Володимирівна
Опінко Наталія Іллівна
Зденик Світлана Миколаївна
1978 рік
Біляй Любов Михайлівна
Кузьменко Любов Михайлівна
Толочко Тетяна Володимирівна
1977 рік
Кононенко Олександр Петрович
Грішнова Олена Антонівна
Петренко Ірина Костянтинівна
1976 рік
Винниченко Людмила Михайлівна
Палатна Тетяна Андріївна
Девко Сергій Федорович
Мехед Олександр Борисович
Петренко Людмила Олександрівна
Лінчак Лідія Іванівна
1975 рік
Масіна Тетяна Яківна
Панфіловська Надія Михайлівна
Шеховцова Валентина Олексіївна
1974 рік
Батрак Тетяна Петрівна
Грішнова Лариса Антонівна
Дядукевич Віктор Володимирович
Желобкова Любов Миколаївна
Лобанова Ольга Костянтинівна
Толочко Володимир Михайлович
1973 рік
Дейнека Ніна Василівна
Носач Тетяна Михайлівна
Місюра Олександр Юрійович
Ніконов Олександр Олександрович
1972 рік
Криса Валентина Корніївна
Ніколаєнко Олександр Володимирович
Палатна Світлана Петрівна
1971 рік
Герасименко Віктор Іванович
Заїка Валерій Семенович
Орел Лариса Борисівна
Русакова Марина Леонтіївна
Цибровський Микола Олексійович
1969 рік
Воловик Людмила Сергіївна
Козінська Ольга Костянтинівна
Новохатько Юрій Григорович
1968 рік
Кутовий Микола Григорович
Трясовська Зоя Федорівна
Івасенко Людмила Леонтіївна
Явдошляр Ліна Іванівна
1967 рік
Міщенко Микола Миколайович
1966 рік
Семенець Тетяна Іванівна
1965 рік
Лисенко Георгій Іванович
Ульяненко Олександр Петрович
Швидкий Валентин Давидович
1964 рік
Пльохан Ольга Петрівна
Яблунівська Галина Олексіївна
1963 рік
Сорокіна Альбіна Арсентіївна
1959 рік
Піхтерьова Євгенія
Ткаченко Віталій Іванович
1957 рік
Коломієць В’ячеслав Прокопович
Вдовенко Микола Миронович
Скотнікова Світлана Дмитрівна
Ткаченко Віталій Іванович
Коментарi